Affichage des journée du championnat National Masculin

Feuille Date - Heure Journée Equipe Score Nombre Quilles
Dom Vis Dom Vis Dom Vis
Voir journee 1 11/09/2021 - 14:00 1 Strasbourg Republique Is-Sur-Tille 0 2 3138 3167
Voir journee 1 11/09/2021 - 11:00 1 Saint Maurice Kaysersberg 1 1 3152 3174
Voir journee 1 11/09/2021 - 14:00 1 Dijon AS EGOUTIERS EMS 2 0 3491 3299
Voir journee 1 11/09/2021 - 14:00 1 Colmar Egal OR Bruhly Erstein 2 0 3306 3164
Voir journee 1 11/09/2021 - 14:00 1 Gevrey Boule dOr Soultz/Forets 2 0 3411 3341
Voir journee 2 18/09/2021 - 14:00 2 Is-Sur-Tille Saint Maurice 2 0 3346 3126
Voir journee 2 18/09/2021 - 14:00 2 Kaysersberg Bruhly Erstein 2 0 3121 3115
Voir journee 2 18/09/2021 - 14:00 2 Gevrey Dijon 2 0 3458 3261
Voir journee 2 18/09/2021 - 14:00 2 Boule dOr Soultz/Forets Colmar Egal OR 0 2 3213 3245
Voir journee 2 18/09/2021 - 14:00 2 AS EGOUTIERS EMS Strasbourg Republique 1 1 3240 3233
Voir journee 3 02/10/2021 - 14:00 3 AS EGOUTIERS EMS Colmar Egal OR 0 2 3238 3357
Voir journee 3 02/10/2021 - 14:00 3 Bruhly Erstein Boule dOr Soultz/Forets 0 2 3077 3158
Voir journee 3 02/10/2021 - 14:00 3 Strasbourg Republique Kaysersberg 2 0 3188 3156
Voir journee 3 02/10/2021 - 11:00 3 Saint Maurice Dijon 0 2 3274 3341
Voir journee 3 02/10/2021 - 14:00 3 Is-Sur-Tille Gevrey 0 2 3280 3496
Voir journee 4 16/10/2021 - 14:00 4 Dijon Is-Sur-Tille 0 2 3374 3531
Voir journee 4 16/10/2021 - 14:00 4 Colmar Egal OR Kaysersberg 2 0 3406 3251
Voir journee 4 16/10/2021 - 14:00 4 Boule dOr Soultz/Forets Strasbourg Republique 2 0 3206 3192
Voir journee 4 16/10/2021 - 14:00 4 Gevrey Saint Maurice 2 0 3565 3275
Voir journee 4 16/10/2021 - 14:00 4 Bruhly Erstein AS EGOUTIERS EMS 0 2 3287 3351
Voir journee 5 06/11/2021 - 14:00 5 Dijon Colmar Egal OR 2 0 3423 3331
Voir journee 5 06/11/2021 - 14:00 5 Kaysersberg Boule dOr Soultz/Forets 0 2 3176 3314
Voir journee 5 06/11/2021 - 14:00 5 Strasbourg Republique Gevrey 0 2 3077 3122
Voir journee 5 06/11/2021 - 11:00 5 Saint Maurice Bruhly Erstein 2 0 3167 3139
Voir journee 5 06/11/2021 - 14:00 5 Is-Sur-Tille AS EGOUTIERS EMS 0 2 3331 3430
Voir journee 6 13/11/2021 - 14:00 6 Boule dOr Soultz/Forets Is-Sur-Tille 0 2 3130 3292
Voir journee 6 13/11/2021 - 14:00 6 Colmar Egal OR Gevrey 2 0 3561 3375
Voir journee 6 13/11/2021 - 14:00 6 Bruhly Erstein Dijon 0 2 3160 3292
Voir journee 6 13/11/2021 - 14:00 6 AS EGOUTIERS EMS Kaysersberg 2 0 3260 3220
Voir journee 6 13/11/2021 - 11:00 6 Saint Maurice Strasbourg Republique 0 2 3187 3274
Voir journee 7 27/11/2021 - 14:00 7 Gevrey Bruhly Erstein 2 0 3494 3252
Voir journee 7 27/11/2021 - 14:00 7 Boule dOr Soultz/Forets AS EGOUTIERS EMS 2 0 3240 3211
Voir journee 7 27/11/2021 - 14:00 7 Colmar Egal OR Saint Maurice 2 0 3397 3227
Voir journee 7 27/11/2021 - 14:00 7 Dijon Strasbourg Republique 2 0 3456 3261
Voir journee 7 27/11/2021 - 14:00 7 Kaysersberg Is-Sur-Tille 0 2 3146 3284
Voir journee 8 04/12/2021 - 11:00 8 Saint Maurice Boule dOr Soultz/Forets 1 1 3370 3367
Voir journee 8 04/12/2021 - 14:00 8 Strasbourg Republique Colmar Egal OR 0 2 3235 3241
Voir journee 8 04/12/2021 - 14:00 8 Kaysersberg Dijon 0 2 3111 3339
Voir journee 8 04/12/2021 - 14:00 8 Bruhly Erstein Is-Sur-Tille 0 2 3164 3228
Voir journee 8 04/12/2021 - 14:00 8 AS EGOUTIERS EMS Gevrey 2 0 3370 3333
Voir journee 9 18/12/2021 - 14:00 9 Is-Sur-Tille Colmar Egal OR 2 0 3347 3293
Voir journee 9 18/12/2021 - 14:00 9 Boule dOr Soultz/Forets Dijon 1 1 3258 3199
Voir journee 9 18/12/2021 - 14:00 9 Gevrey Kaysersberg 2 0 3482 3295
Voir journee 9 18/12/2021 - 14:00 9 Bruhly Erstein Strasbourg Republique 0 2 3100 3188
Voir journee 9 18/12/2021 - 14:00 9 AS EGOUTIERS EMS Saint Maurice 2 0 3252 3157
Voir journee 10 08/01/2022 - 14:00 10 Colmar Egal OR Boule dOr Soultz/Forets 2 0 3463 3418
Voir journee 10 08/01/2022 - 14:00 10 Dijon Gevrey 0 2 3485 3547
Voir journee 10 08/01/2022 - 14:00 10 Bruhly Erstein Kaysersberg 2 0 3178 3123
Voir journee 10 08/01/2022 - 14:00 10 Strasbourg Republique AS EGOUTIERS EMS 0 2 3159 3177
Voir journee 10 08/01/2022 - 11:00 10 Saint Maurice Is-Sur-Tille 0 2 3106 3297
Voir journee 11 15/01/2022 - 14:00 11 Gevrey Is-Sur-Tille 0 2 3587 3601
Voir journee 11 15/01/2022 - 14:00 11 Dijon Saint Maurice 2 0 3459 3415
Voir journee 11 15/01/2022 - 14:00 11 Kaysersberg Strasbourg Republique 2 0 3220 3157
Voir journee 11 15/01/2022 - 14:00 11 Boule dOr Soultz/Forets Bruhly Erstein 2 0 3229 3142
Voir journee 11 15/01/2022 - 14:00 11 Colmar Egal OR AS EGOUTIERS EMS 2 0 3517 3426
Voir journee 12 29/01/2022 - 14:00 12 AS EGOUTIERS EMS Bruhly Erstein 2 0 3324 3298
Voir journee 12 29/01/2022 - 11:00 12 Saint Maurice Gevrey 0 2 3174 3493
Voir journee 12 29/01/2022 - 14:00 12 Strasbourg Republique Boule dOr Soultz/Forets 2 0 3155 3138
Voir journee 12 29/01/2022 - 14:00 12 Kaysersberg Colmar Egal OR 0 2 3195 3321
Voir journee 12 29/01/2022 - 14:00 12 Is-Sur-Tille Dijon 1 1 3351 3329
Voir journee 13 05/02/2022 - 14:00 13 AS EGOUTIERS EMS Is-Sur-Tille 2 0 3382 3246
Voir journee 13 05/02/2022 - 14:00 13 Bruhly Erstein Saint Maurice 2 0 3207 3107
Voir journee 13 05/02/2022 - 14:00 13 Gevrey Strasbourg Republique 2 0 3418 3372
Voir journee 13 05/02/2022 - 14:00 13 Boule dOr Soultz/Forets Kaysersberg 2 0 3219 3035
Voir journee 13 05/02/2022 - 14:00 13 Colmar Egal OR Dijon 2 0 3464 3403
Voir journee 14 19/02/2022 - 14:00 14 Kaysersberg AS EGOUTIERS EMS 2 0 3232 3190
Voir journee 14 19/02/2022 - 14:00 14 Dijon Bruhly Erstein 2 0 3443 3229
Voir journee 14 19/02/2022 - 14:00 14 Gevrey Colmar Egal OR 2 0 3595 3408
Voir journee 14 19/02/2022 - 14:00 14 Is-Sur-Tille Boule dOr Soultz/Forets 2 0 3430 3255
Voir journee 14 19/02/2022 - 14:00 14 Strasbourg Republique Saint Maurice 2 0 3178 3162
Voir journee 15 26/02/2022 - 14:00 15 Is-Sur-Tille Kaysersberg 2 0 3401 3109
Voir journee 15 26/02/2022 - 14:00 15 Strasbourg Republique Dijon 2 0 3230 3062
Voir journee 15 26/02/2022 - 11:00 15 Saint Maurice Colmar Egal OR 0 2 3218 3394
Voir journee 15 26/02/2022 - 14:00 15 AS EGOUTIERS EMS Boule dOr Soultz/Forets 2 0 3379 3228
Voir journee 15 26/02/2022 - 14:00 15 Bruhly Erstein Gevrey 0 2 3169 3249
Voir journee 16 12/03/2022 - 14:00 16 Gevrey AS EGOUTIERS EMS 2 0 3536 3456
Voir journee 16 12/03/2022 - 14:00 16 Is-Sur-Tille Bruhly Erstein 2 0 3306 3230
Voir journee 16 12/03/2022 - 14:00 16 Colmar Egal OR Strasbourg Republique 2 0 3445 3253
Voir journee 16 12/03/2022 - 14:00 16 Dijon Kaysersberg 2 0 3461 3408
Voir journee 16 12/03/2022 - 14:00 16 Boule dOr Soultz/Forets Saint Maurice 2 0 3234 3053
Voir journee 17 26/03/2022 - 14:00 17 Colmar Egal OR Is-Sur-Tille 2 0 3514 3450
Voir journee 17 26/03/2022 - 14:00 17 Dijon Boule dOr Soultz/Forets 2 0 3358 3337
Voir journee 17 26/03/2022 - 14:00 17 Kaysersberg Gevrey 0 2 3098 3326
Voir journee 17 26/03/2022 - 14:00 17 Strasbourg Republique Bruhly Erstein 2 0 3222 3148
Voir journee 17 26/03/2022 - 11:00 17 Saint Maurice AS EGOUTIERS EMS 0 2 3270 3382
Voir journee 18 09/04/2022 - 14:00 18 Is-Sur-Tille Strasbourg Republique 2 0 3471 3349
Voir journee 18 09/04/2022 - 14:00 18 Kaysersberg Saint Maurice 1 1 3183 3062
Voir journee 18 09/04/2022 - 14:00 18 AS EGOUTIERS EMS Dijon 2 0 3305 3217
Voir journee 18 09/04/2022 - 14:00 18 Bruhly Erstein Colmar Egal OR 0 2 3133 3213
Voir journee 18 09/04/2022 - 14:00 18 Boule dOr Soultz/Forets Gevrey 0 2 3107 3279